Geral
Futebol: Confira os jogos de hoje e amanhã
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
30/07/2005 (Sábado)
16h Cruzeiro x Fortaleza
16h Goiás x Atlético/MG
16h Vasco x São Caetano
31/07/2005 (Domingo)
16h Santos x Corinthians
16h Figueirense x Fluminense
16h Ponte Preta x Internacional
16h Botafogo x Flamengo
16h Coritiba x Brasiliense
18h10 Paysandu x Paraná
18h10 Juventude x São Paulo
18h10 Palmeiras x Atlético/PR
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
29/07/2005 (Sexta-feira)
20h30 Vila Nova x Santa Cruz
20h30 Paulista x Caxias
20h30 Avaí x Portuguesa
20h30 Grêmio x São Raimundo
30/07/2005 (Sábado)
16h Sport x Náutico
16h CRB x Vitória
16h Gama x Guarani
31/07/2005 (Domingo)
16h Ituano x Bahia
Campeonato Paulista Segunda Divisão
30/07/2005 (Sábado)
11h- Força x Velo Clube
15h São Bernardo x Jacareí
31/07/2005 (Domingo)
10h30 Guaçuano x Penapolense
10h30 Santacruzense x Palestra
11h Campinas x Jabaquara
11h São Carlos x Palmeirinha
15h Assisense x Catanduvense
15h Capivariano x Osvaldo Cruz
Copa FPF
30/07/2005 (Sábado)
11h Palmeiras x Independente
15h Juventus x GR Barueri
15h Osasco x Santos
15h Nacional X Inter Limeira
19h Sertãozinho x XV de Piracicaba
31/07/2005 (Domingo)
10h Mirassol x Rio Preto
11h Bragantino x Portuguesa
11h Guarani x Ituano
11h Taquaritinga x Noroeste
15h Ferroviária x Matonense
15h Araçatuba x Marília
SUB15
30/07/2005 (Sábado)
9h América x Botafogo
9h Mirassol x Ferroviária
9h Comercial RP x Noroeste
9h Marília x Jaboticabal
9h São Paulo x Campinas
9h XV Jaú x Rio Branco
9h Paulistinha x XV de Piracicaba
9h Ponte Preta x EC Osasco
9h São Caetano x Guarulhos
9h Osasco FC x Mauaense
9h Pão de Açúcar x AA Portuguesa
9h Sorocaba x Portuguesa
9h Barcelona x Ituano
9h Corinthians x Primavera
9h Elosport x Palestra
9h Ecus x Joseense
9h Paulista x Flamengo
SUB17
30/07/2005 (Sábado)
10h45 América x Botafogo
10h45 Mirassol x Ferroviária
10h45 Comercial RP x Noroeste
10h45 Marília x Jaboticabal
10h45 São Paulo x Campinas
10h45 XV Jaú x Rio Branco
10h45 Paulistinha x XV de Piracibaca
10h45 Ponte Preta x EC Osasco
10h45 São Caetano x Guarulhos
10h45 Osasco FC x Mauaense
10h45 Pão de Açúcar x AA Portuguesa
10h45 Sorocaba x Portuguesa
10h45 Barcelona x Ituano
10h45 Corinthians x Primavera
10h45 Elosport x Palestra
10h45 Ecus x Joseense
10h45 Paulista x Flamengo